Class of 1965

44.7% Participation

 Carole L. Andrews (Frahme)
 Elizabeth Aten (Crabtree)
 Jean C. Badger (Carter)
 Ruth Banner (Farr)
 John Barrington
 Elizabeth J. Bedient
 Marlene M. Biffar (Ewald)
 Thomas A. Biffar
 Louis E. Black III
 Martha E. Brown (Eshelman)
 Lydia R. Brown (Roberts)
 Rosemary Cadigan
 Nancy W. Carpenter (Winder)
 Joan P. Carter
 Virginia L. Ceccoli (Harrison)
 C. Ann Cicconetti (Rudge)
 Francis E. Cicconetti
 Jean P. Clarkson (Patterson)
 Carol A. Conaway (Bayley)
 Anne Rich Cooley (Rich)
 Daniel W. Cryer
 Nancy H. Cylke (Hunt)
 Patricia A. Daniel (Kowaluk)
 Merrily S. Davis (Siepert)
 Peter C. Davis
 Ruth P. Dawson (Pritchard)
 Mark P. Denbeaux
 Constance F. Dieterich (Poranski)
 Charles A. Dominick
 Stephen W. Downing
 Thomas J. Espenshade
 Patricia M. Etten (Bloom)
 Craig K. Ewart
 Eric C. Fagans
 Barbara D. Fedeler (Marsh)
 Nancy J. Fielitz (Jenkins)
 Gerald B. Fischer
 Alex W. Fleming
 Mark C. Fulcomer
 Rachel E. Gragson (Weber)
 Sabra L. Grimes (Upton)
 Joan D. Griswold (Duncan)
 Peter L. Griswold
 Deborah E. Haavik (Knorr)
 Frederick W. Hahn
 Dorinda M. Hale
 Craig B. Hammond (Bare)
 Anne S. Hartman (Scott)
 Barbara Hill Young (Hill)
 Stephen M. Hills
 Arlene R. Hinkemeyer (Dingilian)
 Gail E. Hoover
 Ann Coffman Hunter (Coffman)
 Richard H. Hunter
 Susan Adams Hurwich PhD (Adams)
 S. Bryan Jeffreys Jr.
 Sarah E. Johns (Mumma)
 Janet M. Jones
 Gillian K. Karatinos (Rasmussen)
 Nicholas Karatinos
 Douglass C. Keen
 Alexandra B. Keith
 Marcella J. Kerr
 Thomas L. Kling
 Beverly Klyberg (Moores)
 Richard P. Knotts DDS
 John D. Koester
 Jane Korey (Smith)
 William A. Longbrake

 Mary Jo MacCracken (Weaver)
 Martha H. Maher (Horne)
 Barbara M. Manner PhD (Marras)
 Charles R. Manning
 Margaret Mack Mason (Mack)
 Mary G. McCoy PhD (Grove)
 Carol M. McDougald (Magill)
 John A. McDougald
 Elizabeth L. McGinnis (Heimann)
 John P. McNeese
 Nancy L. Meislahn (Roha)
 Marge Allen Mengers (Allen)
 Sandra Hawkins Miller (Hawkins)
 Robert M. Miller JD
 Cheryl L. Mitchell (Towne)
 Ruth E. Mock (England)
 Robert A. Moke
 Susan L. Nasrani (Lewis)
 Ghulam Nasrani
 Gretchen Nichols (Meister)
 Joanna G. Nickerson (Doob)
 Madeleine Noble PhD (Miller)
 Richard A. Norris
 Peggy J. Osborne
 William A. Paton
 Joan E. Patton (Harring)
 Thomas C. Patton
 Cynthia Ann Perry
 Nancy K. Peternith (Klyberg)
 David L. Petersen
 Edwin W. Peterson
 Deborah R. Prince (Evans)
 Marcia King Reichard (King)
 Gary W. Reichard
 Judith Reidinger (Barry)
 Richard Reidinger
 J. Franklin Richeson
 Linda-Beth Johnson Riggs (Johnson)
 Richard J. Robertson
 Walter H. Rockenstein II
 Elizabeth Byers Roghair CPA (Byers)
 William J. Rome
 Linda Ronald
 Ann E. Rutherford (Kunkel)
 Margaret A. Schaefer (Steel)
 James C. Schaeffer
 John F. Schaeffer
 David W. Schall
 Nancy Riddle Schlegel (Riddle)
 Grant P. Sherwood
 Sara A. Shook (Allen)
 M. Todd Smallwood
 Charles E. Smith
 Craig D. Smith
 Paul W. Smith
 Karen D. Stevens (Depew)
 Michael J. Stott
 Carolyn S. Strunk (Stafford)
 Carol F. Syvertsen (Fuller)
 Nina C. Taylor (Thomas)
 Lillian R. Templeton (Richeson)
 J. Charles Templeton
 William W. Vodra
 Nancy E. Wagner (Workman)
 Nancy Waite-Kahn (Waite)
 Mary E. Walker (Byers)
 Elizabeth S. Weaver (Stout)
 Elizabeth L. Webster (Lamkin)
 Thomas K. Welty MD
 R. Denis White